Close Menu
Home > Member Directory

Member Directory

You Can Access Member Profiles By Searching Name Or Practice Area.

Search by Last Name Initial

Search by Name


Choose a Directory - Attorney/Affiliate

Search by Practice Area

Jeffrey Aman
Jeffrey Aman
Jeffrey A Aman Jeffrey A. Aman
Firm Name: Aman Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 282 Crystal Grove Blvd.
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-265-0004
Fax: 888-870-8658
Law School: University of Florida, Fredric G. Levin College of Law
Law School Year: 1984
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Angela Artz
Angela Artz
Angela M. Artz Angela M. Artz
Business Name: Frank Artz & Accounting, LLC
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2701 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 102
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-267-8928
Fax: 813-864-0478
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
George A Banas George A. Banas
Firm Name: Banas Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Computer & Internet Law
Area of Practice 3: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 8270 Woodland Center Blvd.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: 813-814-5658
Fax: (813) 931-3362
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2006
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Alexis L. Barbieri Alexis L. Barbieri
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence:
Address: 4307 Round Lake Court
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 215-292-6784
Law School: Widener University Delaware
Law School Year: 1982
Other Languages: French
Additional Bar Admission 1: Pennsylvania
Additional Bar Admission 2: New Jersey
Additional Bar Admission 3: California
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Heidi Bassett
Heidi Bassett
Heidi Bassett Heidi Bassett
Firm Name: Bassett Law Firm, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 12651 N. Dale Mabry Highway
P.O. Box: 273815
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33688
Telephone: 813-960-7674
Law School: University of St Thomas School of Law
Law School Year: 2005
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Ronald R. Bidwell Ronald R. Bidwell
Firm Name: Law Office of Ronald R. Bidwell, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Bankruptcy Law
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence:
Address: 1205 W. Fletcher
Address 2: Suite B
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-908-7700
Law School: Memphis State
Law School Year: 1976
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Tennessee Bar
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Robert Bleakley
Robert Bleakley
Robert W Bleakley Robert W. Bleakley
Firm Name: The Bleakley Bavol Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Automobile Accidents
Area of Practice 3: Premises Liability
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15170 N. Florida Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-221-3759
Fax: 813-221-3198
Law School: Thomas M. Cooley Law School
Law School Year: 1992
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Isabel Boza Sevelin
Isabel Boza Sevelin
Isabel Cissy Boza Sevelin Isabel C. Boza Sevelin
Firm Name: Isabel Cissy Boza Sevelin, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Unified Family
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: 47021
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33646
Law School: Dwayne O. Andreas
Law School Year: 2002
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: US District Court for the MIddle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: Eleventh Circuit Court of Appeals
Additional Bar Admission 3: Supreme Couth of the United States
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Larry P. Brooks Larry P. Brooks
Business Name: A & A Morgage Funding
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13014 N.Dale Mabry Highway
Address 2: Suite 328
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-313-8121
Fax: 813-657-1651
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Daniel Bubley
Daniel Bubley
Daniel B Bubley Daniel B. Bubley
Firm Name: Bubley & Bubley, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 3: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence:
Address: 12960 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-963-7735
Fax: 813-963-7832
Law School: The John Marshall Law School
Law School Year: 1988
Additional Bar Admission 1: State of Illinois
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Martin Bubley
Martin Bubley
Martin A Bubley Martin A. Bubley
Firm Name: Bubley & Bubley, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Probate & Guardianship Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 12960 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 963-7735
Fax: (813) 963-7832
Law School: University of Illinois College of Law
Law School Year: 1985
Additional Bar Admission 1: State of Illinois
Additional Bar Admission 2: United States District Court, Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Timothy J. Castle Timothy J. Castle
Business Name: Mynatt Insurance Agency DBA Bay Cities Insurance
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1316 Busch Blvd
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-932-5511
Fax: 813-931-4459
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gus Centrone
Gus Centrone
Gus M. Centrone Gus M. Centrone
Firm Name: Centone & Sharder, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Consumer Protection
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 612 W. Bay Street
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33606
Telephone: 813-360-1529
Law School: Washington & Lee University School of Law
Law School Year: 2006
Additional Bar Admission 1: Tampa Bay Chapter of the Federal Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Keathel Chauncey
Keathel Chauncey
Keathel Chauncey Keathel Chauncey
Firm Name: Fresh Legal Perspectice, Pl
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Tax Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 16536 N. Dale Mabry Highway
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-448-1042
Fax: (813) 484-3531
Law School: Stetson Law School
Law School Year: 2009
Additional Bar Admission 1: US Tax Court
Additional Bar Admission 2: US District Court- Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jeffrey M. Chernoff Jeffrey M. Chernoff
Business Name: Insurance and Trust
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 8548 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 214
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: 813-933-7333
Fax: 813-932-4240
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Michael Chernoff Michael Chernoff
Business Name: Insurance and Trust
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence:
Address: 8548 N. Dale Mabry Highway
Address 2: Suite 2A
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: (813) 933-7333
Fax: (813) 932-4240
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Linda C Clark Linda C. Clark
Firm Name: Linda C. Clark, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Bankruptcy Law
Online Presence:
Address: 12233 N. Florida Ave.
Address 2: Suite 201
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612-4213
Telephone: 813-935-7755
Fax: 813-454-9977
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2000
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. Supreme Court, Florida Supreme Court, All State Courts in Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida, U.S Bankruptcy Court
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
William Coffman Jr. William Coffman Jr.
Firm Name: Coffman Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Disability / Social Security Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15436 N. Florida Ave.
Address 2: Suite 103
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-935-7030
Fax: 813-935-7277
Law School: Cleveland State University-Cleveland -Marshall College of Law
Law School Year: 1995
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: Ohio
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Sonya Colon
Sonya Colon
Sonya C. Colon Sonya C. Colon
Firm Name: Law Office of Sonya C. Colon, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Divorce
Area of Practice 3: Bankruptcy Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1311 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-969-0331
Fax: 813-969-2140
Law School: Seattle University, School of Law
Law School Year: 2008
Other Languages: Russian
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Us District Court, Middle District, Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Thomas E Cone Jr. Thomas E. Cone Jr.
Firm Name: Thomas E. Cone Jr., P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Real Estate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 150 Whitaker Ave.
Address 2: Suite A
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33549-5789
Telephone: 813-949-9698
Fax: 813-949-1342
Law School: University of Florida, Fredric G. Levin College of Law
Law School Year: 1973
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Cheryl Cooper
Cheryl Cooper
Cheryl Cooper Cheryl Cooper
Firm Name: Whitehouse & Cooper
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14502 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 444-7388
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Greg Crockett
Greg Crockett
Greg S Crockett Greg S. Crockett
Business Name: Cadence Bank
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 11790 North Dale Mabry HWY
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-961-6200
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Debbie S Crockett Debbie S. Crockett
Firm Name: Cheffy Passidomo, P.A
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Insurance Coverage
Area of Practice 2: Insurance Law
Area of Practice 3: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 400 North Ashley Drive
Address 2: Suite 2540
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 239-261-9300
Law School: University of Baltimore
Law School Year: 1998
Additional Bar Admission 1: Maryland
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jarryd Dalfino
Jarryd Dalfino
Jarryd M Dalfino Jarryd M. Dalfino
Firm Name: Aman Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 282 Crystal Grove Blvd.
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-265-0004
Fax: 813-870-8658
Law School: Stetson University
Law School Year: 2012
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
J. Ronald Denman
J. Ronald Denman
J. Ronald Denman J. Ronald Denman
Firm Name: The Bleakley Bavol Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Property Damage
Area of Practice 3: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15170 N. Florida Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-221-3759
Fax: 813-221-3198
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 1989
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dallas Diaz
Dallas Diaz
Dallas Diaz Dallas Diaz
Firm Name: Dallas J. Diaz, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 18960 N. Dale Mabry Highway
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-949-7600
Fax: 813-949-7681
Law School: Florida Coastal School of Law
Law School Year: 2012
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Adria Dickey
Adria Dickey
Adria Beenhakker Dickey Adria Beenhakker Dickey
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Trust Administration
Area of Practice 3: Elder Law
Online Presence:
Address: 1205 West Fletcher Avenue
Address 2: Suite A
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-586-3200
Fax: 813-434-2151
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2000- cum laude
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Paul Elliott
Paul Elliott
Paul S Elliott Paul S. Elliott
Firm Name: Paul Sidney Elliott JD, CFP
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: General Practice
Area of Practice 2: Alternative Dispute Resolution (Mediation & Arbitration)
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: P.O. Box 274204
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33688-4204
Telephone: 813-265-1314
Fax: 818-961-1103
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 1973
Other Languages: some Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Linda Faingold
Linda Faingold
Linda S Faingold Linda S. Faingold
Firm Name: Tampa Bay Elder Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Veterans & Medicaid Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 5334 Van Dyke Road
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33558
Telephone: 813-963-7705
Fax: 888-673-0072
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2004
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gabriel W. Falbo Gabriel W. Falbo
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence:
Address: 14502 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 443-4872
Fax: (813) 962-1130
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
David Felice
David Felice
David M Felice David M. Felice
Firm Name: Terra Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Construction Law
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4809 EhrlichRoad
Address 2: Suite 105
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: 813-374-2363
Fax: 813-374-2362
Law School: University of Akron
Law School Year: 1982
Additional Bar Admission 1: Ohio
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. Distric Court for Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S. District Court for Southern District of Ohio
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jason Fox
Jason Fox
Jason L Fox Jason L. Fox
Business Name: Bichler Oliver Longo & Fox
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Workers' Compensation
Area of Practice 2: Disability Pension
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13031 W. Linebaugh Ave
Address 2: Suite 102
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33626
Telephone: 813-925-0076
Fax: 813-925-0057
Law School: Hofstra University
Law School Year: 1997
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York, 1997
Additional Bar Admission 2: New Jersey, 1998
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Lawrence Fuentes
Lawrence Fuentes
Lawrence E Fuentes Lawrence E. Fuentes
Firm Name: Fuentes & Kreischer, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1407 W. Busch Blvd.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-933-6647
Fax: 813-933-8588
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1973
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. Supreme Court
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Robin Fuson
Robin Fuson
Robin Fuson Robin Fuson
Firm Name: Robin Fuson P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Domestic Injuctions
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1435 W. Busch Blvd
Address 2: Suite E
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-933-6807
Fax: 813-933-6891
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1993
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Additional Bar Admission 3: Tampa HIspanic Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Lewis E Garlisi Lewis E. Garlisi
Firm Name: Lewis E. Garlisi, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Eminent Domain
Online Presence:
Address: 3418 Handy Road
Address 2: Suite 102
P.O. Box: 274077
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-951-5134
Law School: University of Toledo
Law School Year: 1985
Additional Bar Admission 1: Ohio (Supreme Court)
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. Supreme Court
Additional Bar Admission 3: US Court of Appeals (11th Cir)
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Kimberly Garno
Kimberly Garno
Kimberly L Garno Kimberly L. Garno
Business Name: Terra Law Firm, P.A.
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4809 Ehrlich Road
Address 2: Suite 104
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: 813-374-2363
Law School: Michigan State University College of Law
Law School Year: 2010
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Deborah Glover-Pearcey
Deborah Glover-Pearcey
Deborah Glover-Pearcey Deborah Glover-Pearcey
Business Name: DGP Law
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Bankruptcy Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13920 N. Dale Mabry Highway
Address 2: Suite 2
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-961-2802
Fax: 877-841-9630
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1988
Additional Bar Admission 1: 11th Circuit
Additional Bar Admission 2: Us District Court, Middle District, Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Nancy Gordon
Nancy Gordon
Nancy L Gordon Nancy L. Gordon
Business Name: First Citrus Bank
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10824 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-864-1898
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
M. Arnold Graham, III
M. Arnold Graham, III
M. Arnold Graham, III M. Arnold Graham, III
Business Name: Clear Viz Computer Consulting LLC
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: 47286
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33646
Telephone: 866-257-7437
Fax: 201-806-2627
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
John A Grant, Jr. John A. Grant, Jr.
Firm Name: Tampa Estate Planners Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Real Estate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10025 Orange Grove Drive
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-787-9900
Fax: 866-888-2205
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1968
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Greg Green
Greg Green
Greg Green Greg Green
Firm Name: Green Law PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Divorce
Online Presence: Website
Address: 412 Madison Street
Address 2: Suite 900
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-495-8981
Fax: 813-315-6411
Law School: Florida State
Law School Year: 1998
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Vito P. Grimaldi, Jr. Vito P. Grimaldi, Jr.
Business Name: Tampa Private Investigations, Inc.
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: P.O. Box 340868
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33694
Telephone: (813) 892-3406
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Andrew Hamilton
Andrew Hamilton
Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton
Firm Name: Andrew Hamilton, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3415 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-2600
Fax: 813-961-1800
Law School: Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 1987 - High Honors
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. District Court, Florida Southern District
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mary Hamilton
Mary Hamilton
Mary A Hamilton Mary A. Hamilton
Business Name: Cardinal Home Care
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3415 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-4663
Fax: 813-354-3664
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dean Hamric Dean Hamric
Business Name: The Bank of Tampa
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13868 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33601
Telephone: (813) 872-1359
Fax: (813) 908-8698
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Claire Hancock
Claire Hancock
Claire D Hancock Claire D. Hancock
Firm Name: Hancock Injury Attorneys
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2805 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 201
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-915-1110
Fax: 813-915-1115
Law School: South Texas College of Law
Law School Year: 1991
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mike Hancock
Mike Hancock
Michael F Hancock Michael F. Hancock
Firm Name: Hancock Injury Attorneys
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2805 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 201
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-915-1110
Fax: 813-915-1115
Law School: South Texas College of Law
Law School Year: 1987
Additional Bar Admission 1: Tampa Bay Trial Lawyers Association
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida Justice Association
Additional Bar Admission 3: Hillsborough County Bar
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
George Harder
George Harder
George F Harder George F. Harder
Firm Name: Harder Law Group
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 23110 State Road 54
Address 2: Suite 157
City: Wesley Chapel
State: FL
Zip Code: 33549
Telephone: 813-455-4551
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2010
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gregg G Heckley Gregg G. Heckley
Firm Name: Gregg G. Heckley, Attorney at law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Bankruptcy Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 20635 Amberfield Drive
Address 2: Suite 102
City: Land O'Lakes
State: FL
Zip Code: 34638
Telephone: 813-936-1632
Fax: 813-936-2323
Law School: University of Kentucky
Law School Year: 1983
Board Certification: Wills, Trusts & Estates
Additional Bar Admission 1: Kentucky
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Holly Hersey
Holly Hersey
Holly H. Hersey Holly H. Hersey
Business Name: Florida Community Bank
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13128 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-509-2200
Fax: 813-509-2230
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Coc Ignaut
Coc Ignaut
Coc Ignaut Coc Ignaut
Business Name: Esquire Deposition Services
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 101 E. Kennedy Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 3350
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-221-2535
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Kevin Iurato
Kevin Iurato
Kevin Iurato Kevin Iurato
Business Name: Iurato Law Firm
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Employment & Labor Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10012 N. Dale Mabry
Address 2: Suite 203
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-898-2818
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2000
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Nancy Jacobs
Nancy Jacobs
Nancy L. Jacobs Nancy L. Jacobs
Firm Name: Nancy L. Jacobs , Esq, LLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Area of Practice 3: Appellate Law
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: P.O. Box 273907
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33688-3907
Telephone: 813-789-7173
Fax: 813-269-1127
Law School: University of Miami School of Law
Law School Year: 1985
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Joseph Kalish
Joseph Kalish
Joseph R Kalish Joseph R. Kalish
Firm Name: Joseph R. Kalish, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence:
Address: 13153 N. Dale Mabry
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-8685
Fax: 813-962-1588
Law School: St. Marys Law School
Law School Year: 1974
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Paul Kimsey
Paul Kimsey
Paul S Kimsey Paul S. Kimsey
Firm Name: Kimsey Law Firm, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Disability / Social Security Law
Area of Practice 3: Employment & Labor Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4012 Gunn Hwy
Address 2: Suite 140
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-549-1001
Fax: 813-265-1752
Law School: Stetson University
Law School Year: 1993
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. District Court, Southern District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S. District Court, Northern District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Julie Lawrence
Julie Lawrence
Julie W Lawrence Julie W. Lawrence
Business Name: Lawrence Financial Planning LLC
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 8565 West Linebaugh Aveue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33625
Telephone: 818-961-4930
Fax: 813-961-4930
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Percy Legendre, III Percy Legendre, III
Business Name: Bashor & Legendre, LLP
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4809 Ehrlich Road
Address 2: Suite 203
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: (813) 961-3220
Fax: (813) 962-6165
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Michael Lins
Michael Lins
Michael Lins Michael Lins
Firm Name: Lins Law Group P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate
Area of Practice 3: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14497 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 160
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-386-5768
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1984
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dax J. Lonetto Dax J. Lonetto
Business Name: Dax J. Lonetto, SR., PLLC
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Disability / Social Security Law
Area of Practice 2: Veterans & Medicaid Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4012 Gunn Hwy
Address 2: Suite 165
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-609-5500
Fax: 813-609-5501
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 2005
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court - MIddle Distrit of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: Court of Appeals of Veterans Claims
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
James Loper
James Loper
James B Loper James B. Loper
Firm Name: James B. Loper, Attorney at Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14502 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-964-0577
Fax: 813-964-8867
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1974
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Peter N Macaluso Peter N. Macaluso
Firm Name: Law Offices of Peter N. Macaluso, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 2: Immigration Law
Area of Practice 3: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3302 N. Tampa St.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33603
Telephone: 813-968-7457
Fax: 813-228-7004
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Melissa Marison Melissa Marison
Business Name: Carrollwood Area Business Assn., Inc.
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13014 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: #338
City: Tampa FL 33618
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 264-0006
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Elliot Mason
Elliot Mason
Elliot Mason Elliot Mason
Business Name: Allcom, Inc.
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 17501 Lakeshore Road
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33558
Telephone: (813) 931-9850
Fax: (813) 936-9540
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jim Matulis
Jim Matulis
Jim Matulis Jim Matulis
Firm Name: Matulis Law and Mediation
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Mediation
Area of Practice 3: Intellectual Property (Patents, Trademarks, and Copyrights)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 9806 Gretna Green Drive
Address 2: Suite 100
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33626
Telephone: 813-451-7347
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 1995
Board Certification: Intellectual Property Law
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. Patent and Trademark Office
Additional Bar Admission 2: All Florida Federal Courts
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S. Supreme Court
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Elsi Melendez
Elsi Melendez
Elsi E. Melendez Elsi E. Melendez
Business Name: Suncoast Elder Law, P.A.
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Medicaid Planning & Eligibility
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Special Needs Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1733 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-252-8656
Fax: 813-200-1191
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
George Melendez
George Melendez
George A Melendez George A. Melendez
Firm Name: Melendez Law Office
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Alternative Dispute Resolution (Mediation & Arbitration)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13920 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 3
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-280-0181
Law School: Nova Southeastern University- Shepard Broad Law Center
Law School Year: 2003
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
William Mitchell William Mitchell
Firm Name: Mitchell Law Group
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 2: Tax Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 101 E. Kennedy Blvd.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-223-1959
Law School: California at Berkley
Law School Year: 1973
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: District of Columbia
Additional Bar Admission 3: Delaware
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Michael Montgomery
Michael Montgomery
Michael J. Montgomery Michael J. Montgomery
Business Name: pbx-change
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 5625 W. Waters Ave
Address 2: Suite E
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33634
Telephone: 813-356-0100
Fax: 866-860-7795
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Cari Morrell
Cari Morrell
Cari Morrell Cari Morrell
Business Name: Shred360
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 19046 Bruce B. Downs Blvd. #154
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33647
Telephone: 813-944-2223
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Marsha Moses
Marsha Moses
Marsha M Moses Marsha M. Moses
Firm Name: Kubicki Draper
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Insurance Law
Area of Practice 3: Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 400 North Ashley Drive
Address 2: Suite 1200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-314-1157
Fax: 813-204-9660
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mike M. Murburg Jr. Mike M. Murburg Jr.
Firm Name: Mike Murburg, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Disability / Social Security Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15501 N. Florida Avenue
Address 2: Suite 3
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-264-5363
Fax: 813-961-6011
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1986
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. Supreme Court
Additional Bar Admission 2: Federal District Court, Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S.C.A. 11th Circuit
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Robert J. Nader Robert J. Nader
Business Name: Bob Nader Mediation Service/Robert J. Nabor, Attorney at Law
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Mediation
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2605 W. Jetton Ave
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33629
Telephone: 813-731-7750
Law School: University of Houston
Law School Year: 1981
Additional Bar Admission 1: Texas & Florida State Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar, President 2012-2013
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jennifer Noel
Jennifer Noel
Jennifer J Noel Jennifer J. Noel
Business Name: ServisFirst Bank
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2009 Osprey Lane
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33549
Telephone: 813-789-2645
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Craig H. Nowicke Craig H. Nowicke
Business Name: Nowicke Re/Max ACR Elite Group
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14823 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 675-5030
Fax: (813) 960-3231
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
John O'Connor
John O'Connor
John R O'Connor John R. O'Connor
Firm Name: Law Firm of John R. O'Connor
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4120 Brentwood Park Circle
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: P.R. 787-626-5144, Tampa 813 964-1617
Fax: 813-315-6881
Law School: Interamerican University School of Law
Law School Year: 1980
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida
Additional Bar Admission 3: Puerto Rico
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Christopher Petrucelli
Christopher Petrucelli
Christopher L Petrucelli Christopher L. Petrucelli
Firm Name: Petrucelli Law Group
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Workers' Compensation
Area of Practice 2: Alternative Dispute Resolution (Mediation & Arbitration)
Area of Practice 3: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 5121 Ehrlich Road
Address 2: Suite 102B
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: 813-968-4086
Fax: 813-968-4096
Law School: Thomas Cooley School of Law
Law School Year: 1996
Board Certification: Workers' Compensation
Additional Bar Admission 1: Federal Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: United States Court of Appeals 11th Circuit
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Barbara J Pittman Barbara J. Pittman
Firm Name: Law Office of Barbara J. Pittman
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Criminal Defense
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10014 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 101
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-269-9706
Fax: 813-960-0641
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1986
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: United States Court of Appeals 11th Circuit
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
David P. Rankin David P. Rankin
Firm Name: David Rankin Law Offices
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Administrative Law
Area of Practice 2: Real Estate Law
Online Presence:
Address: 18540 Dale Mabry Hwy. N.
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-968-6633
Fax: 813-265-3408
Law School: University of Florida, Fredric G. Levin College of Law
Law School Year: 1978
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Theodore Rechel
Theodore Rechel
Theodore J Rechel Theodore J. Rechel
Firm Name: Rechel & Associates, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2913 Busch Lake Blvd.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: (813) 931-8111
Fax: (813) 935-1219
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Randall Reder
Randall Reder
Randall O Reder Randall O. Reder
Firm Name: Randall O. Reder, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Mortgage & Foreclosure Law
Area of Practice 2: Appellate Law
Area of Practice 3: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1319 W. Fletcher Ave
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612-3310
Telephone: 813-960-1952
Fax: 813-265-0940
Law School: The Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 1978
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Paul Riffel
Paul Riffel
Paul E Riffel Paul E. Riffel
Firm Name: Paul E. Riffel, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Bankruptcy Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1319 W. Fletcher Ave
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612-3310
Telephone: 813-265-1185
Fax: 813-265-0940
Law School: Stetson College of Law
Law School Year: 1982
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Tania Rivas
Tania Rivas
Tania L. Rivas Tania L. Rivas
Business Name: Rivas Law Group
Membership Type:
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4691 Van Dyke Road
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33558
Telephone: 813-406-4460
Fax: 813-446-4470
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Roland Rosello
Roland Rosello
Roland A Rosello Roland A. Rosello
Firm Name: Roland A. Rosello, P.L.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Medical Malpractice
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: PO Box 4315
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33677
Telephone: 813-251-8079
Fax: (813) 304-2116
Law School: Stetson College of Law
Law School Year: 1974
Additional Bar Admission 1: Court Certified Mediator
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Angelica Rosello
Angelica Rosello
Angelica D Rosello Angelica D. Rosello
Firm Name: Cortes Hodz, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Divorce
Online Presence: Website
Address: 501 E. Kennedy Blvd
Address 2: Suite 1260
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-514-0909
Fax: 813-514-0998
Law School: Penn State Law School
Law School Year: 2010
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: Commonwealth of Pennsylvania, 2010
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Claire Saady
Claire Saady
Claire Saady Claire Saady
Firm Name: SAADY & SAXE, PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 205 Crystal Grove Blvd.
Address 2: #101
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-909-8855
Fax: (813) 909-8844
Law School: Western New England Law School
Law School Year: 1983
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York and all federal courts in NY
Additional Bar Admission 2: All federal courts in Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Daniel Saxe
Daniel Saxe
Daniel L Saxe Daniel L. Saxe
Firm Name: Saady & Saxe, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Construction Law
Area of Practice 3: Professional Malpractice (Legal, Accounting, Agent)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 205 Crystal Grove Blvd.
Address 2: #101
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-909-8855
Fax: 813-909-8844
Law School: Western N. England University
Law School Year: 1979
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York
Additional Bar Admission 2: Massachusetts (inactive)
Additional Bar Admission 3: All federal courts, trial and appellate, in New York and Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Nancy Silva
Nancy Silva
Nancy B Silva Nancy B. Silva
Firm Name: The Silva Law Office, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1435 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite B
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: (813) 816-2529
Law School: University of Illinois
Law School Year: 1990
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jerrold Slutzky
Jerrold Slutzky
Jerrold E Slutzky Jerrold E. Slutzky
Firm Name: Slutzky Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 3: Probate & Guardianship Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 20719 Sterlington Drive
Address 2: Suite 103
City: Land O' Lakes
State: FL
Zip Code: 34638
Telephone: 813-909-1515
Fax: 813-949-1105
Law School: John Marshall Law School
Law School Year: 1977
Additional Bar Admission 1: Illinois (inactive status)
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Eugene A. Smith Eugene A. Smith
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence:
Address: 4307 Round Lake Court
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 734-812-7870
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dale Smrekar Dale Smrekar
Business Name: Downsizing Advisory Service
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 19208 East Brook Drive
City: Odessa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33556
Telephone: (813) 244-4160
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Anthony Surber
Anthony Surber
Anthony Surber Anthony Surber
Firm Name: Anthony W. Surber, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Title Insurance
Area of Practice 2: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 3: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4809 Ehrlich Road
Address 2: Suite 101
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: (813) 908-6800
Fax: (813) 908-6830
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
David Thorpe David Thorpe
Firm Name: The Thorpe Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Bankruptcy Law
Area of Practice 3: Mortgage & Foreclosure Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 7819 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: Suite 108
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: (813) 933-5051
Fax: (813) 933-5061
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1997
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jennifer Todd
Jennifer Todd
Jennifer L. Todd Jennifer L. Todd
Firm Name: Rechel & Associates
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Divorce
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Area of Practice 3: Paternity
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2913 Busch Lake Blvd
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: 813-931-8111
Law School: Nova Southeastern
Law School Year: 2006
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida Bar Member
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Donald Todd
Donald Todd
Donald R Todd, CFP, CLU Donald R. Todd, CFP, CLU
Business Name: Suntrust Private Wealth Management
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence:
Address: 825 Broadway Street
City: Dunedin
State: FL
Zip Code: 34698
Telephone: 813-752-4257
Fax: 727-736-7232
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Ernie E Trichler, II Ernie E. Trichler, II
Firm Name: Mandelbaum Trichler Law Center, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Nursing Home Abuse & Neglect
Area of Practice 3: Medical Malpractice
Online Presence: Website
Address: 6528 Gunn Highway
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33625
Telephone: (813) 440-6852
Fax: (813) 960-3001
Law School: Depaul College of Law
Law School Year: 1999
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Theresa Turgeon
Theresa Turgeon
Theresa L. Turgeon Theresa L. Turgeon
Business Name: Medical Legal Nurse Consulting
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4804 Heinman Cove
City: Palmetto
State: FL
Zip Code: 34221
Telephone: 941-896-2911
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Derek Usman
Derek Usman
Derek P. Usman Derek P. Usman
Firm Name: The Usman Law Firm, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 3: Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14517 N. 18th Street
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-377-1197
Law School: Northern Illinois University
Law School Year: 2001
Additional Bar Admission 1: Illinois
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Brian Weakland
Brian Weakland
Brian L Weakland Brian L. Weakland
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Employment & Labor Law
Online Presence:
Address: 2016 Garland Estates Court
City: Henrico
State: VA
Zip Code: 23229
Telephone: (804) 364-0068
Fax: (804) 859-3346
Law School: University of Pittsburgh School of Law
Law School Year: 1984
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gerard F Wehle, Jr. Gerard F. Wehle, Jr.
Firm Name: Drummond Wehle, LLP
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 6987 E. Fowler Ave.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33617
Telephone: (813) 425-5749
Fax: (813) 983-8001
Law School: University of Florida, Frederic G. Levin College of Law
Law School Year: 1988
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mark Weinstock
Mark Weinstock
Mark A Weinstock Mark A. Weinstock
Business Name: Mile Mark Media
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 12962 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 200-5844
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Robert Wise
Robert Wise
Robert S Wise Robert S. Wise
Firm Name: Robert S. Wise, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Mortgage & Foreclosure Law
Online Presence:
Address: 1205 West Fletcher Avenue
Address 2: Suite A
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-968-8668
Fax: 813-968-8686
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1981
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Marion Yongue
Marion Yongue
Marion T. Yongue Marion T. Yongue
Business Name: University of South Florida Foundation, Inc.
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4202 E. Fowler Ave
Address 2: ALC100
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33620
Telephone: 813-974-1897
Fax: 813-974-8855
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dan Zohar Dan Zohar
Firm Name: Dan Zohar, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Medical Malpractice
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2529 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 100
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 935-9448
Fax: (813) 931-0025
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1987
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Share This Page:
Contact Form Tab